11 labour

From MediaWiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

This page shows a year-by-year comparison of November labour.

Click on the arrows in any column header to sort by that column.

by Profit Centre

Profit centre2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
Body Care36.52.238.63
Capital Projects2.052.429.550.643.516.71.4102.4298.40
Dairy3.552.156.530.9116.979.1123.1178.0109.282.6109.51,091.88
Education3.47.92.914.15
Eggs0.45.68.26.09.010.89.73.25.81.05.84.670.75
Energy1.510.049.61.21.00.419.412.395.42
Fruiticulture2.05.713.620.147.834.38.824.1156.25
Market Garden0.86.38.42.02.042.524.722.99.9119.37
Overhead1.5181.1123.4190.872.2127.7119.8132.2111.499.81,159.82
Rental5.522.82.514.311.456.52
Transplant Propagation7.042.217.06.572.65
Value-Added1.09.58.03.546.119.184.2171.40
TOTAL:4.0194.2244.3300.5194.1240.1361.0392.5405.3521.1134.388.4114.13,345.23

by Project

Project2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
Administration14.44.81.03.80.611.60.436.55
Biodiesel Production9.09.00
Bookkeeping and Accounting0.51.50.72.01.48.858.025.522.530.8151.52
Campground0.80.83
Commercial propagation greenhouse41.541.50
Community Farm Store1.51.50
Computing Environment145.55.36.918.73.014.64.619.014.0231.37
Cover crop north fields1.91.92
Dairy3.552.156.530.9110.979.1123.1178.0109.282.6109.51,085.84
Education2.82.75
Education: Permaculture0.67.98.55
Electric Market Vehicle1.712.313.98
Enterprise Resource Planning System10.81.4102.4114.50
Equipment Maintenance14.53.31.70.85.726.00
Essential Oil Still1.31.52.77
Events2.92.85
Farm Stay Hostelry3.73.67
Fencing, North32.032.02
Finance, Ownership, Governance0.50.45
Food22.722.67
Fruit2.05.713.620.147.834.38.824.1156.25
Fundraising21.40.421.82
Garlic, winter 20082.62.57
Goat Shed II6.06.03
Greenhouse, Small8.58.50
Grounds Maintenance1.01.52.67.32.01.015.38
Heating1.51.049.61.21.00.417.772.43
Hospitality8.011.019.00
Internal Communication8.228.645.318.49.112.317.01.2140.13
Land Acquisition3.47.310.73
Land Use Planning1.31.33
Leasehold Improvements5.04.02.011.00
Leashold Maintenance6.05.72.71.515.83
Lighting2.013.315.28
Market garden0.83.86.52.02.042.524.722.99.9114.88
Member Services28.623.24.05.561.32
Necessary changes in involvement in EcoReality30.230.15
Newsletter8.246.654.75
Outreach10.54.034.63.65.24.662.45
Poultry Production0.45.68.26.09.010.89.73.25.81.05.84.670.75
Produce cooling shed11.511.52
Recruiting1.438.48.81.56.25.93.74.74.274.58
Rental5.50.55.95
Rental, White House0.32.52.14.83
Rental, Yellow House22.511.811.445.73
Salvage4.40.54.90
SEEDS Organization3.73.68
Soap Making36.52.238.63
Transplant Propagation7.042.217.06.572.65
Value-added Production1.09.58.03.546.119.184.2171.40
Vehicle Management1.65.11.58.13
Vending6.13.224.819.453.47
Visitor/Volunteer Services4.011.60.62.14.320.72.66.252.10
Water system maintenance1.41.40
Website13.03.12.528.24.851.60
Woodshed 200918.818.77
Yellow house skylights45.145.05

by Activity

Activity2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
Administering9.06.21.00.56.423.13
Agriculturing1.112.213.33
Buying4.019.34.84.53.411.58.30.814.871.47
Caring for Animals4.710.32.710.06.13.313.450.37
Cleaning1.51.54.02.534.43.215.926.95.094.87
Constructing1.012.55.018.840.025.911.32.3116.73
Consulting0.83.91.56.17
Controlling Pests1.03.64.58
Cooking0.51.315.518.439.174.90
Corresponding0.526.417.34.65.33.22.89.27.476.75
Delivering3.310.48.44.426.52
Designing10.20.72.20.413.45
Digging4.84.75
Editing2.43.10.61.33.711.07
Educating3.54.018.21.026.72
Entering Data0.51.52.819.211.119.954.720.618.816.3165.40
Harvesting1.433.06.99.85.027.349.127.23.89.05.84.6183.68
Hauling1.56.24.70.94.517.72
Hospitalitizing1.035.21.02.11.75.846.73
Maintaining29.013.117.02.911.614.515.16.54.2113.95
Managing Information130.06.61.01.12.06.53.05.1155.32
Marketing6.13.217.84.25.736.90
Milking33.643.511.582.461.891.1161.9109.282.6109.5937.59
Mulching1.58.39.33.04.81.027.88
Negotiating0.33.02.57.61.614.88
Networking1.014.29.221.912.85.264.17
Organizing2.324.33.013.943.45
Planning2.720.926.88.010.45.112.66.893.40
Planting2.62.07.327.63.310.052.67
Preparing1.09.93.01.055.216.614.827.93.0132.27
Preserving10.245.64.06.766.50
Processing36.026.262.18
Producing4.510.82.55.08.030.78
Programming23.910.126.917.189.6167.62
Pruning9.59.50
Public Relating0.411.62.72.016.63
Researching9.420.72.83.04.73.311.95.060.83
Reviewing0.40.37
Selling1.516.015.533.00
Shipping4.34.32
Supervising2.03.20.85.98
Telephone/Video Communicating3.60.50.80.61.10.77.22
Traveling15.02.730.35.553.45
Troubleshooting14.09.23.10.916.944.05
Watering5.01.86.75
Weeding0.82.03.09.010.124.83
Writing39.910.550.40

by Worker

IDWho2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
291Florian Andert32.332.33
183Michael Bushby0.30.33
187Joy Cameron0.30.33
436Barbara Canabe1.51.53
437Danny Canabe20.920.93
212Ben Corno17.343.37
518Leonard Dekens0.20.20
337James Donnelly25.225.17
192Mark Froese29.329.33
405Kelvin Hamilton1.41.00.22.63
151Arne Hansen0.20.23
339Penny Johnston1.01.00
515Philipp Klein14.314.27
170Dennis Lucarelli0.30.33
231Geo Morrow18.13.021.10
487Kaveh Pakdel24.124.08
401Pierre Roberge13.013.00
583Leandra Rohnacher0.40
364Mindy Ross102.4102.45
544Bruce Röttgers0.90.93
3Cleome Rowe37.449.041.70.224.1152.32
218Emmanuel Roy0.50.50
446Joel Smith52.652.63
329Emerik St-Cyr Labbé2.02.00
2Jan Steinman181.6185.9229.9160.1164.5285.7252.7248.3399.955.837.785.92,412.52
500Kate Stephenson17.517.53
473Christopher Strong53.453.44
0Undefined User0.20.20
394Steven Valleé95.195.07
438Elisabeth Vargas3.13.10
4Carol Wagner4.012.758.469.333.514.03.8195.62
195Kaitlyn Watson0.30.33
336Alex Wiebe26.026.00

by Day

Day2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
1st, Sun11.39.412.16.57.920.712.814.724.04.73.63.9136.94
2nd, Mon10.04.516.43.47.227.721.417.521.13.73.73.5145.42
3rd, Wed12.00.515.47.99.219.720.116.216.25.73.53.9135.20
4th, Sun13.73.311.86.78.613.517.118.916.06.73.73.9128.55
5th, Tue0.210.93.54.28.411.218.317.34.73.54.188.72
6th, Fri1.08.12.86.37.314.09.413.29.73.73.33.987.50
7th, Sat10.012.812.26.05.423.59.117.55.63.73.73.9118.62
8th, Mon2.016.58.07.617.511.120.97.36.85.73.73.7115.80
9th, Mon10.012.314.38.312.313.027.89.110.03.33.73.9132.80
10th, Tue1.512.09.814.85.013.612.517.37.913.22.93.23.5122.37
11th, Sat1.018.58.613.66.511.310.411.716.117.23.73.24.0130.93
12th, Wed16.07.87.56.20.23.613.515.420.03.73.73.9106.55
13th, Thu3.09.217.91.213.011.16.310.120.14.03.23.9108.50
14th, Sun12.012.01.84.317.310.617.217.229.65.72.83.9139.45
15th, Sun7.32.68.515.77.96.430.626.35.43.23.9122.93
16th, Mon10.24.73.36.53.38.213.020.419.55.73.73.9107.37
17th, Wed6.414.59.08.82.819.320.516.220.85.44.24.0137.02
18th, Tue4.03.59.01.212.79.620.312.623.95.41.33.9112.57
19th, Mon1.55.04.117.88.914.411.821.114.318.13.73.13.9132.80
20th, Fri0.216.65.87.413.919.616.018.93.73.23.7113.69
21st, Fri5.06.72.58.42.37.112.43.99.35.42.43.773.70
22nd, Thu2.06.05.43.42.97.510.34.427.03.72.23.783.47
23rd, Sun5.014.312.56.60.213.819.22.919.73.92.63.9109.52
24th, Mon10.712.87.312.81.17.49.92.719.63.72.43.999.27
25th, Sun7.57.46.212.47.75.38.12.99.75.22.63.783.55
26th, Fri1.011.13.86.312.25.95.04.95.13.92.23.970.49
27th, Fri8.513.74.85.23.93.219.97.43.71.73.780.79
28th, Sat6.07.57.99.35.711.23.220.725.15.41.73.9112.60
29th, Sat7.44.85.44.712.82.218.922.03.91.93.793.05
30th, Sun13.618.86.07.115.32.214.822.05.01.73.7115.07

by Day of Week

Day2006-112007-112008-112009-112010-112011-112012-112013-112014-112015-112016-112017-112018-11Total
Sunday1.543.749.432.927.932.938.867.764.6106.115.012.515.4528.94
Monday22.037.565.231.430.729.857.243.092.220.111.415.7476.36
Tuesday4.022.846.430.748.643.150.850.569.823.310.515.1433.52
Wednesday33.023.240.634.530.152.438.552.966.821.514.615.3443.49
Thursday15.326.040.026.726.760.042.059.260.617.715.318.7428.42
Friday1.535.238.950.924.840.377.952.759.256.020.913.318.8516.69
Saturday1.041.146.524.518.130.958.983.676.069.615.910.815.2517.81

Share your opinion


blog comments powered by Disqus
Personal tools
Get our newsletter!
Name:
Email Address:

disturbance
entry points
help (off site)
Environmental jobs, green volunteering, good work! Powered by the wind! This server and other
EcoReality operations
are 100% wind powered.
Powered by Mac OS X Powered by Mac MediaWiki Powered by MariaDB Powered by Valentina Studio Pro