User:Undefined User/Statistics

From MediaWiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Other users with statistics:

Other statistics:

A page with all statistics is available.

Click on the arrows in any column header to sort by that column.

Contents

Undefined User's user ID is 0

Undefined User as Harvester

by Quantity

IDProduct20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020TotalUnits
18apple11.220.2811.50kilograms
35artichoke0.340.34kilograms
23basil0.030.180.21kilograms
8bean, fava, pod1.481.48kilograms
25bean, green5.125.12kilograms
36bean, mature, for seed0.450.45kilograms
9berry, blackberry4.1822.991.2117.623.9349.93kilograms
2berry, loganberry0.310.31kilograms
145berry, physalis0.900.90kilograms
1berry, raspberry7.807.80kilograms
26broccoli0.320.32kilograms
15carrot0.260.26kilograms
21celery0.220.22kilograms
20chard0.060.06kilograms
49chick, hatchling17.0017.00each
41chicken, broilers, whole16.3016.30kilograms
362cucumber, indian burr gherkin0.500.50kilograms
17cucumber, lemon3.893.89kilograms
234cucumber, miniature white0.470.47kilograms
241cucumber, mouse melon1.421.42kilograms
37egg, chicken9.009.00each
89egg, duck5.005.00each
374eggplant, Pintung Long0.290.29kilograms
64garlic48.0048.00kilograms
184melon0.290.29kilograms
189melon, watermelon1.751.75kilograms
53milk, goat1.231.918.2811.42kilograms
31peach0.140.14kilograms
27pear16.7516.75kilograms
28pear, Bartlett0.570.57kilograms
29pear, Bosch16.3416.34kilograms
108pear, juice2.01201.32203.33kilograms
196pepper, jalapeño0.210.21kilograms
351pepper, starfish0.070.07kilograms
352pepper, unspecified hot0.480.48kilograms
242pepper, unspecified sweet3.623.62kilograms
50plum, yellow18.4518.45kilograms
24salad green, non-specific0.140.14kilograms
13spinach0.570.57kilograms
105squash, summer0.810.81kilograms
69squash, zucchini5.400.345.74kilograms
6tomatillo0.330.841.17kilograms
347tomatillo, pineapple1.071.07kilograms
4tomato10.179.1319.30kilograms
137tomato, cherry0.680.68kilograms
5tomato, paste0.242.374.827.42kilograms
30tomato, yellow0.230.23kilograms

by Value

IDProduct20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020TotalValueHarvests
18apple$35.01$0.87$35.88wholesale6
35artichoke$1.50$1.50estimate1
23basil$0.93$5.67$6.60wholesale2
8bean, fava, pod$6.38$6.38wholesale1
25bean, green$19.15$19.15wholesale16
36bean, mature, for seed$1.94$1.94wholesale1
9berry, blackberry$22.99$126.44$6.65$96.91$21.62$274.62wholesale8
2berry, loganberry$0.01$0.01wholesale2
145berry, physalis$33.68$33.68actual2
1berry, raspberry$42.04$42.04wholesale24
26broccoli$0.92$0.92wholesale2
15carrot$0.44$0.44wholesale2
21celery$0.47$0.47wholesale2
20chard$0.41$0.41wholesale1
49chick, hatchling$17.00$17.00retail1
41chicken, broilers, whole$206.19$206.19retail1
362cucumber, indian burr gherkin$6.53$6.53actual1
17cucumber, lemon$12.84$12.84wholesale7
234cucumber, miniature white$0.85$0.85retail1
241cucumber, mouse melon$28.40$28.40actual1
37egg, chicken$4.50$4.50actual1
89egg, duck$3.33$3.33actual1
374eggplant, Pintung Long$3.80$3.80actual1
64garlic$1,583.83$1,583.83actual3
184melon$1.28$1.28retail1
189melon, watermelon$7.68$7.68retail1
53milk, goat$6.15$9.54$41.40$57.08actual16
31peach$0.31$0.31estimate1
27pear$78.22$78.22wholesale1
28pear, Bartlett$1.21$1.21wholesale1
29pear, Bosch$45.10$45.10wholesale3
108pear, juice$7.52$752.94$760.45wholesale2
196pepper, jalapeño$3.70$3.70actual1
351pepper, starfish$2.29$2.29actual1
352pepper, unspecified hot$16.97$16.97actual1
242pepper, unspecified sweet$13.16$13.16retail1
50plum, yellow$42.99$42.99wholesale6
24salad green, non-specific$2.80$2.80retail1
13spinach$2.32$2.32wholesale1
105squash, summer$0.74$0.74actual1
69squash, zucchini$17.64$1.11$18.75wholesale2
6tomatillo$3.34$8.52$11.86retail5
347tomatillo, pineapple$38.34$38.34actual1
4tomato$44.75$40.16$84.91wholesale24
137tomato, cherry$1.24$1.24retail1
5tomato, paste$1.06$10.41$21.19$32.66wholesale4
30tomato, yellow$1.01$1.01wholesale1

Undefined User as Seller

by Product

IDProduct20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
256donation$1.00$1.00
37egg, chicken$5.00$9.00$14.00
93fruit, preserved, unspecified$6.00$6.00
53milk, goat$10.00$6.00$16.00

by Venue

Venue20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
farm gate$21.00$16.00$37.00
TOTAL:$21.00$16.00$37.00

by Payment Type

Paid By20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
Cash$21.00$16.00$37.00
TOTAL:$21.00$16.00$37.00



Undefined User's Vehicle Use

Farm equipment units are tenths of an hour, rather than kilometres.

Vehicle20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016Total

Undefined User's Labour

by Profit Centre

Profit Centre200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
Dairy4.82.03.21.61.04.917.5
Eggs0.40.4
Fruiticulture9.37.016.3
Market Garden51.531.082.5
Overhead6.07.813.8
Transplant Propagation25.011.06.85.348.1
TOTAL:96.52.060.08.46.35.3178.4

by Project

ProjectStatus200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
Dairyongoing4.82.03.21.61.04.917.5
Fruitongoing9.37.016.3
Internal Communicationongoing1.01.0
Market gardenongoing51.531.082.5
Poultry Productionongoing0.40.4
Transplant Propagationongoing25.011.06.85.348.1
Vendingongoing5.07.012.0
Visitor/Volunteer Servicesongoing0.80.8
TOTAL:ongoing96.52.060.08.46.35.3178.4

by Activity

Activity200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
Cleaning4.30.85.0
Constructing3.33.3
Digging4.54.5
Harvesting12.312.06.80.431.5
Hauling1.51.5
Maintaining0.30.3
Milking0.52.02.91.61.04.912.9
Planning1.01.0
Planting5.03.03.311.3
Preparing26.83.029.8
Processing13.013.0
Selling5.07.012.0
Watering5.02.07.0
Weeding34.011.545.5
TOTAL:96.52.060.08.46.35.3178.4

by Month

Month200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
January14.00.214.2
February0.21.92.1
March0.70.7
April1.34.35.6
May11.016.55.51.134.0
June40.36.50.21.948.8
July15.80.20.516.4
August15.532.80.448.7
September7.67.6
October0.20.2
November0.20.2

by Week

Week200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020Total
114.014.0
30.20.2
50.20.2
71.21.2
80.70.7
120.30.3
130.30.3
140.30.3
150.30.3
160.34.34.6
170.30.3
1816.50.20.717.4
205.30.45.7
2211.06.517.5
250.21.71.9
2640.30.540.7
2715.815.8
290.20.2
300.20.2
3232.80.433.2
3315.515.5
360.20.2
376.86.8
380.40.4
390.20.2
430.20.2
470.20.2

Undefined User's Co-op Shares

Hmmm... this query does not appear to be working... this is not official share information!

ClassSubscribedRedemption RequestedRedeemedAdjustment

Undefined User's Projects

Current Projects

IDProjectContainer ProjectPrereq ProjectNeedDescriptionTypeDurationStartEndExpenseEffortUpdatedNotes
6NewsletterRecruitingUndefined ProjectTo provide communications with the outside world.Ongoing project: monthly communication with our Ad…operationsongoing2007-01-010000-00-000.000.00 hours2011-01-31 16:18:30
7Ferry transportationUndefined ProjectUndefined ProjectTo bring people to and from ferries.operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:46:44
9Internal CommunicationSupport:Undefined ProjectTo have effective communications within our group.Bill to this ongoing project stuff like meeting pl…operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:49:38
15Equipment MaintenanceSupport:Undefined ProjectTo keep existing equipment running.operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:20:31
19Visitor/Volunteer ServicesSupport:Undefined ProjectTo support visitors and Volunteers.Includes orientation, tours, training, shopping, t…operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:53:14
31LightingGrounds MaintenanceUndefined ProjectTo have proper lighting in residential and work ar…capitalongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2012-09-16 13:09:02
45Market gardenUndefined ProjectUndefined Projectoperationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:22:22
46FruitFoodUndefined ProjectHarvesting, pruning, etc. operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:22:36
53Support:Undefined ProjectUndefined ProjectGeneral super category for support functions.This should NOT get direct assignments.operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2011-01-31 16:23:23
63DairyFoodUndefined ProjectTo supply dairy products to Class D Investment Sha…operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 12:23:03
136Necessary changes in involvement in EcoRealityUndefined ProjectUndefined ProjectTo smoothly transition people from the current irr…operationsfixed2011-10-102012-10-100.000.00 hours2019-09-02 13:33:02

Completed Projects

IDProjectContainerPrereqNeedDescriptionTypeDurationStartEndCompletedExpenseEffortUpdatedNotes
13LavenderUndefined ProjectUndefined ProjectTo obtain lavender for sale, use, or adding value.operationsongoing0000-00-000000-00-002008-06-030.000.00 hours2019-10-31 14:19:32
52Move Lite to HugeUndefined ProjectUndefined ProjectMove all our stuff from Lite to Huge.Includes setup, provisioning, etc. as well as phys…operationsfixed0000-00-000000-00-002008-07-310.000.00 hours2011-01-31 16:23:23
154GICEL day trip 2014Undefined ProjectUndefined ProjectTo provide a farm educational experience for eleme…operationsfixed2014-07-142014-07-142014-07-140.000.00 hours2014-08-03 19:33:00

Other Projects

IDProjectContainerPrereqNeedDescriptionTypeDurationStatusStartEndExpenseEffortUpdatedNotes
0Undefined ProjectUndefined ProjectUndefined Projecta placeholder for projects that don't exist yet.operationsongoingagreed0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2014-10-09 09:11:31
12Sharp Road: Kitchen ArborUndefined ProjectUndefined ProjectTo provide shade in the summer and fruit.capitalfixedabandoned2007-07-010000-00-000.000.00 hours2012-09-16 13:09:01
59SEEDS OrganizationSupport:Undefined ProjectTo have a non-profit organization associated with …Resurrect SEEDS.operationsongoingcancelled2008-05-300000-00-000.000.00 hours2011-09-12 09:40:17SEEDS has been abandoned.
78Fruit Processing FacilityFruitUndefined Projectcapitalfixedrequested0000-00-000000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 13:14:49
122Liquidation of Fulford FarmLiquidation of Fulford FarmUndefined Project... and dissolution of EcoRealityoperationsfixedcancelled2010-05-160000-00-000.000.00 hours2019-09-02 13:29:14Mortgage completed.

Undefined User's Profit Centres

IDProfit CentreDescriptionNotes

Undefined User's Stewardships

StewardshipDirectorUpdated
Ecologyno0000-00-00 00:00:00
Fundraisingno2015-05-05 23:31:08
Group Processno2008-04-27 08:52:04
Programno0000-00-00 00:00:00

Undefined User's Plant Activities

PlantActionQuantity
plant
Burnet, Saladplant270

Share your opinion


blog comments powered by Disqus
Personal tools
Get our newsletter!
Name:
Email Address:

disturbance
entry points
help (off site)
Environmental jobs, green volunteering, good work! Powered by the wind! This server and other
EcoReality operations
are 100% wind powered.
Powered by Mac OS X Powered by Mac MediaWiki Powered by MariaDB Powered by Valentina Studio Pro